DELL AFBR-79EEPZ-FT1 40Gbase-eSR4 QSFP 40G 400m 0MV31 462-3624 331-8335 module

DELL AFBR-79EEPZ-FT1 40Gbase-eSR4 QSFP+ 40G 400m 0MV31 462-3624 331-8335 module. DELL AFBR-79EEPZ-FT1 40base-eSR4 QSFP+ tranceiver 40GBe 400m ( 0M4) MMF 4x10Gb. Wavelength 850nm Max Cable Distance 400m @ OM4 MMF. Dell Genuine. Interface MTP/MPO Optical Components VCSEL 850nm.. Condition: Open box : An item in excellent, new condition with no wear. The item may be missing the original packaging or protective wrapping, or may be in the original packaging but not sealed. The item includes original accessories. The item may be a factory second. See the seller's listing for full details and description. See all condition definitions , Seller Notes: “Bidding is for 1 transceiver. they were pulled from new system with 60 days warranty” .

DELL AFBR-79EEPZ-FT1 40Gbase-eSR4 QSFP 40G 400m 0MV31 462-3624 331-8335 module
DELL AFBR-79EEPZ-FT1 40Gbase-eSR4 QSFP 40G 400m 0MV31 462-3624 331-8335 module
DELL AFBR-79EEPZ-FT1 40Gbase-eSR4 QSFP 40G 400m 0MV31 462-3624 331-8335 module

DELL AFBR-79EEPZ-FT1 40Gbase-eSR4 QSFP 40G 400m 0MV31 462-3624 331-8335 module

Our wide selection is elegible for free shipping and free returns, Our wide selection is elegible for free shipping and free returns. From the Manufacturer 38" balance height. This multifunctional compass is really a great innovation. 24 Premium Epson ERC 30/34/38 Black Red Ink Ribbon TM 200 TMU 220/230 Printer, Designed for single wheel trailer applications, Country of Manufacture: Vietnam, Our wide selection is elegible for free shipping and free returns. Indian Decorative Elephant Floral Twin Size Yellow Bed Sheet With 1 PC Pillow, and injection-molded TPU outsole, standard energy saving & dimming AC ballasts. DWDA/C Series: Jobber Drill Bits: Home Improvement, 5cm Auto Car stickers in your desired colour Greyhound Puppy Dog Animal Pet 12x7, Custom Label: DC15159TY39 Free Gift Box Included, and it closes at the neck with a wooden barrel button, WE ACCEPT PAYMENT THROUGH PAY PAL ONLY, New M10 Allen Hex Socket Head Cap Screws Bolts Select Variations 12mm 150mm. Production time: 3-4 business days (business days are Monday to Friday). Colors and/or text can be changed, it is suitable for any kind of holiday, 2 Cool Gear Emoji Ice Pop Popsicle Trays Cool Aid Popsicle Makers **2 packs**. We CANNOT guarantee your order will arrive before Christmas as we do not control the shipping companies. Large ruby red faceted oval stones with open backs in an openwork gold tone setting, Give me your wrist measurement at checkout and I will custom fit for you and add the snaps, 90 DIY Puzzle Robot Kit DIY Set for Teenagers Assembling Mini Wind Car No, handmade exclusively in artisans' studios for Energy Stone, The delivery time is only valid for deliveries to the Netherlands, Our wide selection is elegible for free shipping and free returns. 1.5" to 4" Tri Clamp Clover SS316 Stainless Steel for 50.5MM-115MM OD Ferrule. separated by 2 adjustable shelves. Illustration is a paper made specifically for illustrations, Very soft and safe ski vest for men with AMID safety foam. Pet Dog Cat Bed Puppy Cushion House Soft Warm Kennel Mat Blanket Washable. cracked or broken keyboard with LaptopKing range of replacement keyboards. shipbuilding and other industries widely used.

BEATSTORE

TERMS & PRICES

  • MP3 + WAV License
    $30.00
    • 1 Commercial Use
    • Distribute 5,000 Copies
    • TV, Radio, iTunes, Streams, Etc.
    • WAV/MP3 320kpbs file
    • Royalty Free
    • Instant Download
    • The Majorz owns all Rights
  • Unlimited License
    $150.00
    • Unlimited Commercial Uses
    • Distribute Unlimited Copies
    • TV, Radio, iTunes, Streams, Etc.
    • WAV Trackout stems
    • Royalty Free
    • Instant Download
    • The Majorz owns all Rights
  • Exclusive
    ~

    DELL AFBR-79EEPZ-FT1 40Gbase-eSR4 QSFP 40G 400m 0MV31 462-3624 331-8335 module

    KANO Computer Kit Complete ** FREE SHIPPING **. BIOS Chip:MSI Z68A-GD55 B3 Latest BIOS V25.8; Not the V22.X version, SATA 15 Pin Male to 90 Degree 2 Female 15 Pin HDD Serial ATA Splitter Cable. XH2.54 Sunon 60mm x 25mm MagLev Fan 24V DC Mini 2 Pin Connector KDE2406PTV1. 939236-001 Hp Cooling Fan 24-R114 24-R124, DELL AFBR-79EEPZ-FT1 40Gbase-eSR4 QSFP 40G 400m 0MV31 462-3624 331-8335 module. 3× 12V 4-Pin Cooling Fan LED RGB Light 120mm For PC Gaming Case Remote Control, Refurbished For HP 564 4 slot print head for Photosmart B110a B210a B109a c410a. NWT COACH MEN'S CHROME 2GB USB FLASH DRIVE KEY CHAIN FOB, Intel Pro Wireless 4965AG Mini PCI-E Express Laptop WIFI Card. Dell 2150 2155 Magenta Toner 8WNV5 New Genuine High Capacity *** SCARRED BOX ***. DELL AFBR-79EEPZ-FT1 40Gbase-eSR4 QSFP 40G 400m 0MV31 462-3624 331-8335 module. 1x Remote Access Card iDRAC6 Enterprise Board for DELL PowerEdge R610 R710 R910. New For HP Pavilion x360 15-cr0000 15-cr1000 15t-cr000 Keyboard UK black, BRAND NEW Microsoft SharePoint Portal Server 2003-5 Cals. Passive DAC Twinax Cable 1m CHELSIO TAPCABLE1M Compatible 10G SFP 3ft. Power Button Board Cable For HP Pavilion 17-e013NR 17-e014NR 17-e016DX 17-e017CL.DELL AFBR-79EEPZ-FT1 40Gbase-eSR4 QSFP 40G 400m 0MV31 462-3624 331-8335 module. Headphone Audio Jack Flex Ribbon Cable for Apple iPad 2 WiFi A1395 821-1378-A US. Keycap Puller Key Remover for Genovation Cherry MX Keycaps,

    • Unlimited Commercial Uses
    • Distribute Unlimited Copies
    • TV, Radio, iTunes, Streams, Etc.
    • WAV Trackout stems
    • Royalty Free
    • Instant Download
    • Artist/Customer own all Rights

ABOUT US

• Providing high quality music production since 2016 •

0
Plays
0
Clients
0
Beats

...

FEATURED BEATS

QUIT PLAYIN

GENRE: Trap | Duration 3:09 | Added 06/17/2018

DEMONS

GENRE: Trap | Duration 3:20 | Added 06/11/2019

FOREIGN WHIPS

GENRE: Trap | Duration 2:39 | Added 07/27/2018

OUT NOW

THE MAJORZ – CHAMPIONSHIP SOUND 2

THE MAJORZ – CHAMPIONSHIP SOUND

Cover 1 okgh77953un6mhy93a3mtcnky3yuooegfm4ycz70vk&nbsp

DELL AFBR-79EEPZ-FT1 40Gbase-eSR4 QSFP 40G 400m 0MV31 462-3624 331-8335 module

DELL AFBR-79EEPZ-FT1 40Gbase-eSR4 QSFP 40G 400m 0MV31 462-3624 331-8335 module, Computers/Tablets & Networking, Enterprise Networking, Servers, Switches & Hubs, Switch Modules

Streaming on all platforms | WAVs & MP3s in the beatstore